Jump 2019

4th Place

Mila Helm

Jump Start Solo

2nd Place

Sabina Crocker, Mila Helm

Jump Start Duet

6th Place

Sophie Gutekunst

Mini Solo

4th Place

Olivia Mills

Senior Solo

10th Place

Taylor Fine

Senior Solo

1st Place

Taylor Fine, Olivia Mills

Senior Duet Trio

Please reload

NYCDA 2018

1st Place

Vida

Junior High Score Contemporary

1st Place

Vida

Junior High Score Group

1st Place

Vida

Junior Overall High Score

1st Place

Vida

Critics Choice Winner

7th Place

Emma Thelen

Teen Solo

12th Place

Taylor Howard

Senior Solo

1st Place

Open Hands

Senior High Score Open

1st Place

Open Hands

Senior High Score Group

1st Place

Open Hands

Critics Choice Winner

Runner Up

Addalyn Antonucci

Mini Female Outstanding Dancer

Runner Up

Kennedy Fenley, Paige Totzke

Teen Female Outstanding Dancer

Runner Up

Taylor Fine

Senior Female Outstanding Dancer

Scholarship

Elise Cates

Hip Hop

Scholarship

Lily Thelen

Future Star

Scholarship

Emma Thelen

Triple Threat

Scholarship

Taylor Fine

Rockette

Please reload

In10sity 2019

1st Place

In10sity Challenge

Highest average scoring studio of the competition

2nd Place

Olivia Alexander

Mini Debut Solo

4th Place

Dailyn Ludwig

Mini Debut Solo

2nd Place

Ella Nelson

Mini Premier Solo

5th Place

Mila Helm

Mini Elite Solo

9th Place

Sabina Crocker

Mini Elite Solo

10th Place

Tenley Hutton

Mini Elite Solo

1st Place

Can't Stop the Beat

Mini Debut Duet

Nora Kennedy

Renee Kennedy

2nd Place

Awake my Soul

Premier Mini Trio

Isabel Alexander

Peyton Peeke

Mia Talcott

2nd Place

Trouble

Mini Elite Duet

Addalyn Antonucci

Tenley Hutton

9th Place

Kick up your Heels

Mini Elite Duet

Sabina Crocker

Mila Helm

3rd Place

Love Train

Mini Debut Small Group

5th Place

Bibbidi Bobbidi

Mini Debut Small Group

10th Place

Raise the Roof

Mini Debut Small Group

2nd Place

By the Wing

Mini Elite Small Group

3rd Place

Me Against the Music

Mini Elite Small Group

1st Place

Mama Mia

Mini Elite Large Group

1st Place

Kayla Curry

Junior Debut Solo

6th Place

Hannah Adams

Junior Debut Solo

8th Place

Maddie Clark

Junior Debut Solo

3rd Place

Isabel Alexander

Junior Premier Solo

8th Place

Bailey Bret

Junior Premier Solo

9th Place

Adalyn Harder

Junior Premier Solo

2nd Place

Adalyn Antonucci

Junior Elite Solo

3rd Place

Sophie Gutekunst

Junior Elite Solo

6th Place

Miley Fisher

Junior Elite Solo

7th Place

Sophia MacInnis

Junior Elite Solo

8th Place

Elise Pai

Junior Elite Solo

9th Place

Elise Cates

Junior Elite Solo

8th Place

California Girls

Junior Premier Duet

Bailey Bret

Adalyn Harder

2nd Place

Keep Breathing

Junior Elite Trio

Miley Fisher

Adalyn Antonucci

Elise Pai

5th Place

The Unimaginable

Junior Elite Trio

Miley Fisher

Annie Kidwell

Sophia MacInnis

7th Place

Tainted Love

Junior Elite Trio

Skylar Hutton

Sophie Gutekunst

Kate Marquardt

8th Place

Poor Unfortunate Soul

Junior Elite Trio

Elise Cates

Merideth Heyka

Parker Paben

2nd Place

Oh Child

Junior Premier Small Group

4th Place

Million Dollar Secret

Junior Premier Small Group

6th Place

Wild Horses

Junior Premier Small Group

9th Place

Le Freak

Junior Premier Small Group

3rd Place

Vida

Junior Elite Small Group

4th Place

You Gotta Not

Junior Elite Small Group

5th Place

Scared to be Lonely

Junior Elite Small Group

7th Place

Heavenly Father

Junior Elite Small Group

1st Place

Submarines

Junior Elite Large Group

3rd Place

Don't Get it Twisted

Junior Elite Large Group

3rd Place

Mikalyn Thayer

Teen Premier Solo

7th Place

Ana Silva

Teen Premier Solo

3rd Place

Kennedy Fenley

Teen Elite Solo

1st Place

Winner Takes it All

Teen Premier Duet

Hannah Weis

Renee Steinle

1st Place

Daze

Teen Elite Trio

Kennedy Fenley

Lydia Holland

Paige Totzke

4th Place

Next to You

Teen Elite Trio

Maggie Decker

Ella Lorfing

Hadley Skinner

5th Place

Not About You

Teen Elite Duet

Riley Brull

Chloe Shaw

7th Place

Let's be Bad

Teen Elite Duet

Ashley Ayers

Avery Fisher

1st Place

Drumming Song

Teen Premier Small Group

2nd Place

Never Be Like You

Teen Premier Small Group

3rd Place

Hush Hush

Teen Premier Small Group

1st Place

SOS

Teen Elite Small Group

2nd Place

Rules

Teen Elite Small Group

3rd Place

Red Football

Teen Elite Small Group

4th Place

Catch My Garter

Teen Elite Small Group

5th Place

Yes

Teen Elite Small Group

7th Place

Eyes Closed

Teen Elite Small Group

8th Place

As the Bell Rings

Teen Elite Small Group

9th Place

Ashes

Teen Elite Small Group

2nd Place

Spanish Rose

Teen Premier Large Group

1st Place

Always on My Mind

Teen Elite Large Group

2nd Place

The Cave

Teen Elite Large Group

1st Place

Prince Ali

Teen Elite Line/Production

3rd Place

Nikki Parsons

Senior Premier Solo

6th Place

Emma Williams

Senior Premier Solo

8th Place

Eve Steinle

Senior Premier Solo

10th Place

Lizzy Maness

Senior Premier Solo

2nd Place

Olivia Mills

Senior Elite Solos

4th Place

Chloe Shaw

Senior Elite Solos

5th Place

Lydia Holland

Senior Elite Solos

6th Place

Brooke Mason

Senior Elite Solos

7th Place

Paige Totzke

Senior Elite Solos

8th Place

Taylor Fine

Senior Elite Solos

9th Place

Taylor Howard

Senior Elite Solos

10th Place

Emma Thelen

Senior Elite Solos

1st Place

Broken

Senior Elite Duet/Trio

Taylor Fine

Olivia Mills

Layne Steffen

2nd Place

Send in the Clowns

Senior Elite Duet/Trio

Taylor Fine

Olivia Mills

3rd Place

Arty Boy

Senior Elite Duet/Trio

Taylor Fine

Paige Totzke

4th Place

Heaven I Know

Senior Elite Duet/Trio

Caroline Barker

Taylor Howard

Ava Grace Vermillion

6th Place

Falling

Senior Elite Duet/Trio

Taylor oward

Elle Thomas

7th Place

Don't Wanna Think

Senior Elite Duet/Trio

Taylor Fine

Olivia Mills

Kaitlyn Rose

8th Place

Glacier

Senior Elite Duet/Trio

Katherine Heyka

Claire Jandric

Grace Poeschl

10th Place

The Greatest

Senior Elite Duet/Trio

Kaitlyn Rose

Layne Steffen

1st Place

Open Hands

Senior Elite Small Group

2nd Place

Perspective of a Dying Breath

Senior Elite Small Group

3rd Place

Burn

Senior Elite Small Group

4th Place

Happy Halloween

Senior Elite Small Group

5th Place

Speechless

Senior Elite Small Group

9th Place

The Way you Make Me Feel

Senior Elite Small Group

1st Place

Box of My Own

Senior Elite Large Group

3rd Place

Left Behind

Senior Elite Large Group

4th Place

Reign

Senior Elite Large Group

5th Place

I've Been Waiting

Senior Elite Large Group

1st Place

Blue

Senior Elite Line/Production

1st Place

Prince Ali

In10se Teen

Highest Scoring Teen Dance

1st Place

Box of My Own

In10se Senior

Highest Scoring Senior Dance

2nd Place

Savannah Seymour

Junior Improv Contest

2nd Place

Kennedy Fenley

Teen Improv Contest

3rd Place

Dailyn Ludwig

Mini Improv Contest

1st Place

Rhian Jorgensen

Junior Photogenic Winner

1st Place

Box of My Own

Technical Excellence

1st Place

Vida

Technical Excellence

1st Place

Trouble

Technical Excellence

1st Place

Memory

Cutting Edge Choreography

1st Place

Submarines

Cutting Edge Choreography

1st Place

Broken

Cutting Edge Choreography

1st Place

Olivia Mills

Senior Con10der Winner

1st Place

Sophia MacGinnis

Junior Con10der Winner

Please reload

Starpower 2019

1st Place

Olivia Alexander

8 and Under Novice Solo

2nd Place

Simone Jandric

8 and Under Novice Solo

3rd Place

Dailyn Ludwig

8 and Under Novice Solo

4th Place

Avalyn Speth

8 and Under Novice Solo

5th Place

Kaia Kantner

8 and Under Novice Solo

2nd Place

Ella Nelson

8 and Under Intermediate Solo